ICGT Graduates

 

- please follow this link:    ICGT website - Graduates     UK and Beyond

MCS Flower Essence Practitioner Diploma (FEDip.MCS)

(2000) Clare Morris, Rose Broadribb, Wendy Williams, Marlene Ridgway, Jennifer Hawkins

(2001-2002) Debbie Buckland, Cathy Davis, Jane Dobson, Jo Hoddinott, Kay Frost, Sheri Simpson, Shirley O’Donoghue, Sue Hoddinott, Angela Riste

(2003-2004) Caroline Randell, Beth Kallaway, Caroline Burgess, Jay Carpenter, Susie Morvan, Jay Phillips, Simone Wacker, Helen Ross

(2005-2009) Joy Maund, Ian Davies Margaret Brennan, Lesley Speed, Janet Dodgson, Rhona Gillmore Tina Smith, Ellen Ouwerkerk (Netherlands), Jane Philpott, Nikki Hamburger, Judy Cole, Lesley Speed, Janet Hinds, Susie Morvan, Jay Phillips, Simone Wacker, Helen Ross, Cheryl Colpman, Helen Jones, Carole Saunders, Rosanna Stancampiano, Luciana Corp, Angela Andrew, Tracy Saunders, John Pugh, Robina Corby, Jackie Barber, Susan Thompson, Jill Edmundson, Lesley Oates, Carol Stone, Val Stapleton, Nicola Russell, Sally Brofos, Rosy Glover
(2010)Alison Hoyle, Debbie Adamson, Karen Reid, Jemma Dorset, Kathy Johnson, Lesley Ingle, Flavia Green
(2011) Lara Ellender, Gina Willow, Helen Martin, Elizabeth Atkins
(2012)Audrey Morrison, Jill Stern, Jennifer Ross, Kathryn Hills, Rebecca Quain
(2013) Karen Carman, Deborah Coulson, Kim Craig, Rebecca C Vaughan, Steven Mason
(2015) Fiona Brannigan, Jacquie Allen, Pauline Elsworth
(2016) Jane Robbins, Karen Eastham, Laura-Jo Popland

(2017) Hattie Burt

 

Anatomy & Physiology Level 2

(2003-2004)

Beth Kallaway/Luck, Jackie Cox, Val Snazell, Amanda Robinson, Kim Piper, Valerie Snazell, Jane Philpott, Lisa Ansell, Charlie Holles, Sahra Smith, Amanda Robinson, Ben Calder, Alexis Henderson, Lesley Speed, Mary Wallwork

(2005-2009)

Lesley Batchelor, Margaret Brennan, Irene Davies, Claire Lawrence, Denise Jones, Rick de Govia (USA), Jo Chaffey, Carol Saunders, Sarah Bradshaw, John Pugh, Simon Cornflower, David Willson, Carol Stone, Brid Burke, Annette Roberts, Jean Johnson, Dorothy Ann Wilson, Karen Wood, Karin O'Brien, Rachel Peacock, Rosy Glover, Maria Simo, Simon Wilson, Nichole Middleton, Karen Reid, Sarah Worboys, Lynn James, Lucy Wade, Faye Adams,Carol Cox, Deborah Shaer, Natalia Nurdin, John Bennett, Danu Forest, Patricia May, Carolyn Lavin,
(2010) Analise Parkins, Debra Barber, Rebecca Munn, Joy Waters, Isabella Quigley Moriarty, Sharon Deeming, Juliette Bound, Sharon Rosier, Jenni Foster, Julie Hargreaves, Flavia Green, Jane Jones

(2011) Elizabeth Hargreaves, Cheryl Brine, Angela O'Neill, Louise Cutler, Sharon Brain, Gemma Bamford, Lindsey Thomas
(2012) Emily Farrelle, Naomi Whitehead, Charmaine Hardgrave, Barbara Fisher
(2013) Anna Jacobs, Jane Hegarty, Rachel Smith-Twigger, Sandie Jones, Deborah Coulson, Sian Jones, Muriel Spenceley
(2014)Caroline Rousseaux, Rosita Cataldo, Fiona Brannigan, Krystyna Evans, Liza Colley, Katie Southall, Aodaoin Hathaway, Robert Stewart

(2015) Richard Moulson, Carolyn Spencer, Gilly Case, Lucy Hunter, Natasha Wardle, Casey Jon
(2016) Keiko Hauff, Bernice Cockram, Michelle Davis, Karen Stead-Dexter, Rasha Osman, Joanne Robson, Debbie Reigate
(2017) Monika Kelzenberg, Sascha Maple, Justine Balaam, Soha Kararah, Esta Robertson, Penelope Swan, Michelle Nilson, Laura Montague

Anatomy & Physiology Level 3

(2005-2009)

Jill Stern, June Theobald, Rosanna Stancampiano, Angela Andrew, William Stenlake, Shirley O'Donoghue, Jackie Mustoe, Natalie Beckitt, Helen Matkin, Nicola Estall, Sally Brofos, Mary Jenvey, Karis Clarke, David Hardy, Brigitte Hackney, Carolyn Doorbar, Margaret Hunt, Emily Rowe, Karen Way, Ngaire Plowman, Dorothy Ann Wilson, Carole Love, Shirley Ward-Baskin
(2010) Susan Scarpa,Wendy Peck, Olivia Canolle, Josie Driver, Simon Nicholls, Maria Franklin, Nicola Orton, Neena Beeharry, Crystal Dobson
(2011) Susan Moor, Hilary Summers, Sue Hambleton, Judith Irvine, Amy Harding, S-J Hayden-Binder, Phil Clubley, Laura-Jo Popland, Amy Richardson, Jean Stirzaker
(2012) Lynda Whittington, Kirsten Canavan, Rachel Haworth, A Lithgow-MacLean, Sally Randall, Lynda E Abberley, Denise Glavic, Ann Daly, Maria Christou, Fiona Fallon, Jana Safarikova
(2013) Emma Deyn, Anna-Cajsa Johansson, Carol Nicholls, Amber Thorne

(2014) Lisa Gibbard, Simon John Goddard, Zara Rogers, Jenni Duffell
(2015) Angela Johnstone, Kamilla Weightman, Fiona Hughes, Emily Ellwood, Victoria Jenkins
(2016) Joanna Castell-Jones

(2017) Shanaz Baker, Joanne Bentley-Gravier, Sally Munday, Shannon Bester

Other MCS Courses:

MCS Nutrition Advisor's Diploma (Healthy Eating Advice)
(2014) Brian Parsons,

(2015) Shirley Ward-Baskin

(2016) Kamilla Weightman, Lynda Whittington, Mylene Chiron, Shannon Bester

(2017) Joanne Bentley-Gravier, Lucy Thompson

(2018) Zara Rogers
 

MCS Healing with Colour Certificate (ColCert.MCS)
Maggi Douglas-Dunbar, Tina Smith Cheryl Colpman, Elizabeth Noel-Smith, Lauren D'Silva,

(2010) Donna Davies

MCS Healing with Colour Diploma (ColDip.MCS)

Shirley O'Donoghue, Rose Broadribb, Sandra Killen, Wendy Thompson, Debbie Buckland, Maggi Dunbar, Elizabeth Noel-Smith, Janet Hinds, Jane Dobson, Valerie Snazell, Natalia Nurdin, Susan Thompson, Dorothy Ann Wilson

(2010) Sarah Marley, Bernadette Glynis Woodward, Donna Davies

(2011) Julie Reid, Linda Glasby

(2013) Sarah Worboys

Green Man Essence Practitioner Diploma (GMRP.MCS)
Frankie Williams, Rebecca Garner, Sally Brofos

Tree Spirit and Tree Seer Healing Awards
Maggi Dunbar, Janet Hinds, Pauline Pearson

Thermal Auricular Therapy Certificate
Dorothy Ann Wilson, Hayley Fox, Julie Ann Leggett, Debbie Mills

Indian Head Massage (Level 3)
(2010) Bernadette Glynis Woodward, Dorothy Ann Wilson, Nicola Orton

Aromatherapy Oils (Level 3)
Linda Glasby, Dorothy Ann Wilson

Working with Astrology
(2011) Helen Jones

(2014)Clare Woodley

Holistic Tarot
Steven Mason

​© 2019 MCS & Sue Lilly      Data Protection Policy: Click HERE             GDPR Disclaimer: click HERE